Dolmar Parts Manual for Chainsaw Models: PS-9000 and PS-9010 (10/1999)

download Dolmar Parts Manual for Chainsaw Models: PS-9000 and PS-9010 (10/1999)

of 20

  • date post

    18-Nov-2014
  • Category

    Documents

  • view

    149
  • download

    5

Embed Size (px)

description

Dolmar Parts Manual for Chainsaw Models: PS-9000 and PS-9010 (10/1999)

Transcript of Dolmar Parts Manual for Chainsaw Models: PS-9000 and PS-9010 (10/1999)

Anz. Qty. Pos. Qt. Cdad.

Ersatzteilliste Spare Parts List Liste de pices dtaches Lista de piezas de repuestoTeil-Nr. Hinweise Part No. Notes No. de pice Renseignem. No. de pieza Nota Benennung

PS-9000 PS-9000 deco PS-9010 PS-9010 deco

Description

Dsignation

Denominacin

10/99

PS-9000 PS-9010

995 700 074 (D, GB, F, E)

DOLMAR GmbH

Postfach 70 04 20

D-22004 Hamburg

Germany

PS-9000 PS-9010

2

Zylinder, Kolben, Kurbeltrieb, Kurbelgehuse Cylinder, piston, crankshaft, crankcase Cylindre, piston, vilebrequin, carter- vilebrequin Cilndro, pistn, cigeal, carter cigeal

7(4) 2

8 21 22

1b

1a

19 18 20 17

4(2) 3 5 6(2)

24 10 11 24 14 23 16 12 12 9

26 27(2) 28 36 30 31 29 33(7) 17 37(2) 35 40(2) 41 34 31

32

Special equipment for USA, CDN, AUS

15

PS-9000 PS-9000 deco PS-9010 PS-9010 deco

2Teil-Nr. Hinweise Part No. Notes No. de pice Renseignem. No. de pieza Nota 024 130 300 024 130 400 166 131 070 024 132 020 133 132 050 031 132 020 119 132 060 908 005 205 965 525 060 024 120 022 962 210 028 939 630 370 960 102 179 024 111 021 024 111 040 965 525 070 962 900 054

Zylinder, Kolben, Kurbeltrieb, Kurbelgehuse Cylinder, piston, crankshaft, crankcase Cylindre, piston, vilebrequin, carter- vilebrequin Cilndro, pistn, cigeal, carter cigeal

Anz. Qty. Pos. Qt. Cdad. 1a 1b 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2

Benennung

Description

Dsignation

Denominacin

1 2 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2

1 2 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 1 2

Zylinder/Kolben kpl. 52 Zylinder/Kolben kpl. 52 Dekompressions-Ventil kpl. Kolben kpl. 52 Kolbenring 52 Kolbenbolzen Sprengring Schraube M5x20 Dichtung Kurbelwelle Nadelkfig Scheibenfeder Kugellager Kurbelgehuse MS Kurbelgehuse KS Dichtung Radialdichtring Kurzschluschalter Gummischutzkappe Befestigungsmutter ltankverschlu kpl. Dichtring Anschlagdmpfer Spiralspannstift Belftungsventil kpl. Befestigungsbolzen Spannschraube Spannmutter Sicherungsblech Kreuzschlitzschraube O-Ring Schraube M5x30 Fhrungsblech Kettenfnger Zackenleiste Schraube

Cylinder/piston assy. Cylinder/piston assy. Decompr. valve cpl. Piston cpl. Piston ring Piston pin Spring ring Screw Gasket Crankshaft Needle cage Key Ball bearing Crankcase, mag. side Crankcase, clutch side Gasket Radial ring Stop switch Rubber bush Nut Oil tank plug cpl. Gasket Shock absorber Spiral clamping pin Vent valve Bolt Tensioning screw Nut with pivot Safety plate Screw Packing ring Screw Guide plate Chain catch

Cylindre/piston cpl. Cylindre/piston cpl. Soupape de dcompr. cpl. Piston cpl. Segment de piston Axe de piston Anneau ressort Vis Joint Vilebrequin Cage aiguilles Clavette Roulement billes Carter-cot magn. Carter-cot embr. Joint Joint radial Levier d interrupteur Passe-fil Ecrou Bouchon res. d huile cpl. Joint Amortisseur Goupille Soupape d aration Boulon Vis de tension Ecrou avec pivot Tle de scurit Vis Bague-joint Vis Tle de guidage Arrte-chane Barre dente Vis

Cilndro/pistn, cpl. Cilndro/pistn, cpl. Vlvula de decompr. cpl. Pistn cpl. Segment de pistn Perno de pistn Anillo elstico Tornillo Junta Cigeal Jaula de agujas Chaveta Rodamiento de bolas Carter cig., lado magn. Carter cig., lado embr. Junta Anillo radial Palanca de interruptor Boquilla de caucho Tuerca Cierre depsito aceite cpl. Junta Amortiguador Pasador Vlvula ventilacin Buln Tornillo de tensin Tuerca con espiga Chapa seguridad Tornillo Anillo de guamicin Tornillo Chapa de gua Buln de retencin Barra dentada Tornillo

1 1 1 1 965 605 400 1 1 1 1 965 605 131 1 1 1 1 965 605 120 1 1 1 1 010 114 050 1 1 1 1 963 228 030 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 7 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 7 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 7 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 1 7 1 1 965 403 370 936 430 160 010 245 010 024 232 030 001 213 160 001 213 170 024 111 100 915 735 100 963 204 015 908 005 305 024 111 071 024 111 050

1 1 1 1 024 250 030 2 2 2 2 908 006 145

Spike bar M6x14 Screw

Special equipment for USA, CDN, AUS only for Husqvarna guide bar 40 41 2 = 2 = 024 232 040 1 = 1 = 024 111 031 Befestigungsbolzen Fhrungsblech Bolt Guide plate Boulon Tle de guidage Buln Chapa de gua

PS-9000 PS-9010

3

Kraftstofftank, Bgelgriff, Schwingungsdmpfer Fuel tank, tubular grip, rubber buffer Rserv. carburant, poigne tubulaire, amortisseur Depsito de combustible, mango tubular, amortiguador

2

1

4

21

;; ;; ;;3 20 8

5

6(2) 6b(2) 6(2)

19 18 6(2) 17

16

9

23

24 11 10 7 12

6b(4) 13 25(4) 15 14 26(4) 27(4)

PS-9000 PS-9000 deco PS-9010 PS-9010 deco

3Teil-Nr. Hinweise Part No. Notes No. de pice Renseignem. No. de pieza Nota 024 310 010 024 310 040 024 310 100 965 551 250 965 403 430 908 005 165 913 455 304 913 455 204

Kraftstofftank, Bgelgriff, Schwingungsdmpfer Fuel tank, tubular grip, rubber buffer Rserv. carburant, poigne tubulaire, amortisseur Depsito de combustible, mango tubular, amortiguador

Anz. Qty. Pos. Qt. Cdad. 1 1 2 3 4 5 6 6b 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 = 1 1 1 4 4 1 1 1 1 1 4 4 1 = 1 1 1 4 4

Benennung

Description

Dsignation

Denominacin

Bgelgriff kpl. Bgelgriff kpl. Rundumgriff kpl. Topf Schwingungsdmpfer Schraube M5x16 Schraube 5,5x30 Schraube 5,5x20

Tubular handle assy. Tubular handle assy. Wrap around handle assy. Pot Rubber buffer Screw Screw Screw

Poigne tubulaire cpl. Poigne tubulaire cpl. Poigne circulaire cpl. Capuchon Amortisseur Vis Vis Vis

Mango tubular cpl. Mango tubular cpl. Mango circular cpl. Pote Amortiguador Tornillo Tornillo Tornillo

7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1

024 114 300 965 451 750 965 551 160 935 930 450 935 930 280 024 117 020 965 551 150 024 117 031 024 117 010 965 725 041 957 114 010

Tank kpl. (Kraftstoff) Arretierknopf Druckfeder Zylinderstift 3x45 Zylinderstift 3x28 Sicherheits-Sperrtaste Raststift Drehfeder Gashebel Bowdenzug Belftungsventil kpl.

Tank assy. (fuel) Button Pressure spring Cylindrical pin Cylindrical pin Catch lever Stop pin Spring Throttle lever Bowden cable Air valve cpl.

Rservoir cpl. (carb.) Bouton Ressort de pression Goupille cylindrique Goupille cylindrique Levier de verrouillage Goupille d arrt Ressort Levier d acclrration Cble de commande Soupape d aration cpl.

Depsito cpl. (comb.) Botn Resorte de presin Prisionero Prisionero Palanca trincada Perno Muelle Acelerador Traccin Bowden Vlvula ventilacin cpl.

18 19 20 21

1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1

1 1 1 1

963 601 120 963 601 240 965 404 700 965 404 520

Saugkopf kpl. (Kraftstoff) Filzfilter Kraftstoffleitung Dichtung fr Boden

Suction head (fuel) Felt filter Fuel line Gasket

Tte de aspiration (carb.) Filtre feutre Conduite carb. Joint

Cabeza de aspiracin (comb.) Filtro de fieltro Conducto combu. Junta

23 23 24

1 1 = = 965 451 900 1 1 1 1 965 451 901 1 1 1 1 963 232 045

=>